Info.sjsu.edu


Helpful links: Academic Catalog   |   Class Schedules

Index:  ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ   Search Keyword

SJSU ARTICULATION AGREEMENT
Statistics Report
Fall 2020 - Spring 2021

Statistics Summary Report

All Schools

SchoolCoursesDeptsMajors
Allan Hancock Community College16540122
American River College25044122
Antelope Valley College15638122
Bakersfield College14336122
Barstow College6425122
Berkeley City College11228122
Butte College14336122
Cabrillo College26144122
Canada College14439122
Cerritos College15936122
Cerro Coso College8128122
Chabot College19738122
Chaffey College16535122
Citrus Community College16131122
City College of San Francisco24446122
Clovis Community College13335122
Coastline College7523122
College of Alameda10629122
College of Marin15535122
College of San Mateo17637122
College of the Canyons18638122
College of the Desert14831122
College of the Redwoods13835122
College of the Sequoias16338122
College of the Siskiyous11032122
Columbia College13432122
Compton Community College105122
Contra Costa College13235122
Copper Mountain College7324122
Cosumnes River College20844122
Crafton Hills College16834122
CSU, Bakersfield6019122
CSU, Channel Islands5017122
CSU, Chico8727122
CSU, Dominguez Hills3816122
CSU, East Bay8524122
CSU, Fresno8729122
CSU, Fullerton7527122
CSU, Long Beach8730122
CSU, Los Angeles4218122
CSU, Monterey Bay319122
CSU, Northridge3613122
CSU, Pomona5418122
CSU, Sacramento9932122
CSU, San Bernardino4918122
CSU, San Luis Obispo189122
CSU, San Marcos74122
CSU, Stanislaus5820122
Cuesta College19342122
Cuyamaca College15738122
Cypress College17936122
DeAnza College23444122
Diablo Valley College26648122
East Los Angeles College16835122
El Camino College16232122
Evergreen Valley College19743122
Feather River College7026122
Folsom Lake College16238122
Foothill College20241122
Fresno City College23144122
Fullerton College19135122
Gavilan College20138122
Glendale Community College17037122
Golden West College13934122
Grossmont College17532122
Hartnell College16339122
Humboldt State University9124122
Imperial Valley College12129122
Irvine Valley College15637122
Lake Tahoe Community College14032122
Laney College17138122
Las Positas College17538122
Lassen College8026122
Long Beach City College17839122
Los Angeles City College14831122
Los Angeles Harbor College12029122
Los Angeles Mission College11827122
Los Angeles Pierce College15231122
Los Angeles Southwest College11127122
Los Angeles Trade Technical College10032122
Los Angeles Valley College13728122
Los Medanos College13037122
Madera Community College12236122
Mendocino College12630122
Merced College14136122
Merritt College10631122
Miracosta College14031122
Mission College19141122
Modesto Junior College18236122
Monterey Peninsula College19441122
Moorpark College19041122
Moreno Valley College10527122
Mount San Antonio College26141122
Mount San Jacinto College13832122
Napa Valley College17038122
Norco College11129122
Ohlone College21542122
Orange Coast College15838122
Oxnard College11031122
Palo Verde College4220122
Palomar College17437122
Pasadena City College19635122
Porterville College8625122
Reedley College14838122
Rio Hondo College10930122
Riverside City College13530122
Sacramento City College19945122
Saddleback College16934122
San Bernardino Valley College19640122
San Diego City College17041122
San Diego Mesa College19439122
San Diego Miramar College12033122
San Diego State University7729122
San Francisco State University12635122
San Joaquin Delta College18839122
San Jose City College20839122
Santa Ana College15938122
Santa Barbara City College24243122
Santa Monica College15235122
Santa Rosa Junior College23743122
Santiago Canyon College13636122
Shasta College14636122
Sierra College20442122
Skyline College16839122
Solano Community College16634122
Sonoma State University4517122
Southwestern College17936122
Taft College9232122
University of California, Berkeley1711122
University of California, Davis3617122
University of California, Irvine32122
University of California, Merced73122
University of California, Riverside22122
University of California, Santa Barbara43122
University of California, Santa Cruz43122
Ventura College17642122
Victor Valley College9329122
West Hills College - Coalinga9829122
West Hills College - Lemoore8928122
West Los Angeles College10528122
West Valley College22741122
Woodland Community College7324122
Yuba College11236122
Totals19080448717446