Helpful links:   Academic Catalog   |   Class Schedules

Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ Search Keyword

SJSU ARTICULATION AGREEMENT
Statistics Report
Fall 2020 - Spring 2021

Statistics Summary Report

All Schools

SchoolCoursesDeptsMajors
Allan Hancock Community College16541121
American River College24944121
Antelope Valley College15738121
Bakersfield College14537121
Barstow College7225121
Berkeley City College11328121
Butte College14336121
Cabrillo College25844121
Canada College14539121
Cerritos College16136121
Cerro Coso College8428121
Chabot College19638121
Chaffey College16335121
Citrus Community College16231121
City College of San Francisco23846121
Clovis Community College13435121
Coastline College7823121
College of Alameda10629121
College of Marin15035121
College of San Mateo17637121
College of the Canyons18738121
College of the Desert14731121
College of the Redwoods13835121
College of the Sequoias16438121
College of the Siskiyous12632121
Columbia College13432121
Compton Community College4319121
Contra Costa College15335121
Copper Mountain College8025121
Cosumnes River College20744121
Crafton Hills College16534121
CSU, Bakersfield5919121
CSU, Channel Islands5017121
CSU, Chico8627121
CSU, Dominguez Hills3816121
CSU, East Bay8826121
CSU, Fresno8628121
CSU, Fullerton7527121
CSU, Long Beach8630121
CSU, Los Angeles4218121
CSU, Monterey Bay329121
CSU, Northridge3613121
CSU, Pomona5418121
CSU, Sacramento9932121
CSU, San Bernardino4718121
CSU, San Luis Obispo219121
CSU, San Marcos74121
CSU, Stanislaus5820121
Cuesta College19242121
Cuyamaca College15838121
Cypress College18236121
DeAnza College23145121
Diablo Valley College26148121
East Los Angeles College16835121
El Camino College16232121
Evergreen Valley College19542121
Feather River College7727121
Folsom Lake College16338121
Foothill College20241121
Fresno City College23044121
Fullerton College19236121
Gavilan College20238121
Glendale Community College17237121
Golden West College14134121
Grossmont College17532121
Hartnell College16239121
Humboldt State University9124121
Imperial Valley College12330121
Irvine Valley College15537121
Lake Tahoe Community College13932121
Laney College16938121
Las Positas College17138121
Lassen College7525121
Long Beach City College18938121
Los Angeles City College15431121
Los Angeles Harbor College12329121
Los Angeles Mission College12629121
Los Angeles Pierce College15633121
Los Angeles Southwest College11228121
Los Angeles Trade Technical College11432121
Los Angeles Valley College13728121
Los Medanos College12937121
Madera Community College13137121
Mendocino College12630121
Merced College14536121
Merritt College10731121
Miracosta College15333121
Mission College18841121
Modesto Junior College18337121
Monterey Peninsula College19543121
Moorpark College18841121
Moreno Valley College11729121
Mount San Antonio College25741121
Mount San Jacinto College13932121
Napa Valley College17338121
Norco College11129121
Ohlone College21542121
Orange Coast College18238121
Oxnard College11232121
Palo Verde College5019121
Palomar College17237121
Pasadena City College19737121
Porterville College9828121
Reedley College14838121
Rio Hondo College11231121
Riverside City College13530121
Sacramento City College19845121
Saddleback College16735121
San Bernardino Valley College19441121
San Diego City College16741121
San Diego Mesa College19739121
San Diego Miramar College11832121
San Diego State University7729121
San Francisco State University12335121
San Joaquin Delta College18839121
San Jose City College22245121
Santa Ana College15738121
Santa Barbara City College24143121
Santa Monica College15640121
Santa Rosa Junior College23643121
Santiago Canyon College13737121
Shasta College14536121
Sierra College20342121
Skyline College16839121
Solano Community College16735121
Sonoma State University4617121
Southwestern College18036121
Taft College9232121
University of California, Berkeley1711121
University of California, Davis3617121
University of California, Irvine32121
University of California, Merced84121
University of California, Riverside22121
University of California, Santa Barbara43121
University of California, Santa Cruz53121
Ventura College17542121
Victor Valley College10031121
West Hills College - Coalinga10029121
West Hills College - Lemoore9028121
West Los Angeles College10629121
West Valley College22641121
Woodland Community College7324121
Yuba College11033121
Totals19299454017303

(page last modified: 06/23/2022)